Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Cafeteria
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • Enrichment Specialist
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Pre-K
  • Special Services Team
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Mary Accurso
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Angela Alba
Cafeteria Manager
Courtney Allen
Interventionist
Sylvia Alvarado
Bilingual Educational Assistant
Enrique Ayala
5th Grade Teacher DL
Monica Baldini
Interventionist
Alma Barrera
Staci Berry
5th Grade Teacher
Brenda Beverido
Pre-Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Valarie Brown
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Mary Ellen Campbell
Educational Assistant
Veronica Cruz
Interventionist
Mirna Dumareille
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Katie Elder
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Sandra Estes
Educational Assistant
Jennifer Farber
2nd Grade Teacher
Susan Foster
Behavior Interventionist
Veronica Garcia
Instructional Technology Specialist
Lisa Garcia
Talented and Gifted (TAG) Teacher
Alice Garza
Librarian
Kathleen Gilbert
Interventionist
Kelley Glover
Leticia Guadarrama
5th Grade Teacher
Dora Guerrero
Secretary, Administrative Associate
Kari Johnson
Amanda Keith
Kindergarten Teacher
Madison Kennedy
3rd Grade Teacher
Jose Lucio
PE Teacher
Vanessa de Luna
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Raquel Macleod
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Cynthia Martinez
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Amy Mycoskie
Olga Negrete
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Jan Nutt
Instructional Coach
Penny Oates
Assistant Principal
Cynthia Orozco
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Brenda Panella
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Myriam Parker
Educational Assistant
Rebecca Peacock
Interventionist
Elisa Perez
Office Specialist
Lauren Pletcher
4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Ragsdale
2nd Grade Teacher
Diana Ramirez
Attendance and Registrar
Yvonne Sanchez
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Tara Schnell
Special Education Teacher
Dulce Sierra
Educational Assistant
Michelle Silva
Bilingual Instructional Coach
Ana Smith
PreK Ed. Assistant/Library Assistant
Ivonne Solis
Special Education Teacher
Sam Soto
Interim Principal
Alejandra Soule
Parent and Community Specialist
Sonia Taylor
Veronica Tijerina
Interventionist
Maria Vela
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Cara Vierra
5th Grade Teacher
Sandra Walsh
1st Grade Teacher
Tasha Washington
1st Grade Teacher
Derrick Wilson
Art Teacher
Aaron Wolber
3rd Grade Teacher
Michele Young
4th Grade Teacher