Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Cafeteria
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • Enrichment Specialist
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Pre-K
  • Special Services Team
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Angela Alba
Cafeteria Manager
Courtney Allen
Interventionist
Sylvia Alvarado
Bilingual Educational Assistant
Diana Alvarado
Pre-Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Kelly Ambraz
1st Grade Teacher
Enrique Ayala
5th Grade Teacher DL
Alma Barrera
Staci Berry
5th Grade Teacher
Brenda Beverido
Pre-Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Valarie Brown
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Mary Ellen Campbell
Educational Assistant
Bethany Cassidy
Instructional Coach
Mirna Dumareille
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Katie Elder
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Sandra Estes
Educational Assistant
Jennifer Farber
2nd Grade Teacher
Veronica Garcia
Instructional Technology Specialist
Lisa Garcia
Talented and Gifted (TAG) Teacher
Alice Garza
Librarian
Laura Gavin
Behavior Interventionist
Kathleen Gilbert
Interventionist
Kelley Glover
Leticia Guadarrama
4th Grade Teacher
Dora Guerrero
Secretary, Administrative Associate
Kari Johnson
Amanda Keith
Kindergarten Teacher
Madison Kennedy
3rd Grade Teacher
Jose Lucio
PE Teacher
Vanessa de Luna
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Raquel Macleod
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Amelia Mahlstadt
Instructional Coach
Cynthia Martinez
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Sharon Mccright
Library Assistant
Lisa Moss
Kindergarten Teacher
Olga Negrete
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Lauren Nichols
Counselor
Penny Oates
Assistant Principal
Cynthia Orozco
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Rebecca Peacock
Interventionist
Elisa Perez
Office Specialist
Kimberly Peterson
Parent and Community Specialist
Amanda Ragsdale
2nd Grade Teacher
Diana Ramirez
Attendance and Registrar
Tracy Rieger
Assistant Principal
Cindy Rivera
Educational Assistant
Yvonne Sanchez
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Tara Schnell
Special Education Teacher
Michelle Silva
Bilingual Instructional Coach
Ana Smith
Pre-Kindergarten Ed. Assistant
Jeremiah Snidar
4th Grade ESL Teacher
Ivonne Solis
Special Education Teacher
Sam Soto
Principal
Veronica Tijerina
Interventionist
Myrna Treviño
Pre-Kindergarten Ed. Assistant
Lisa Tyson
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Maria Vela
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Cara Vierra
5th Grade Teacher
Sandra Walsh
3rd Grade Teacher
Tasha Washington
1st Grade Teacher
Angelica Willis
Pre_Kindergarten Ed. Assistant
Derrick Wilson
Art Teacher
Michele Young
4th Grade Teacher